Race Results: Oktoberfest Run/Walk - OktoberfestRun/Walk  
Saturday, October 21, 2017 Participants: 97 Overall - 38 Male / 59 Female

For Results breakdown by division visit:

http://www.arrowliveresults.com/OktoberfestElkhornWI5K

 
 VIEW ALL RESULTS
Sort by: Column Division Ascending  
 
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Gender
Age
City
1 24 EHLEN LEO 20:32.3 6:36 M 16 ELKHORN
2 73 SCHULTZ BRANDON 20:35.3 6:37 M 31 MUKWONAGO
3 86 RAY AUSTIN 21:26.1 6:53 M 12 ELKHORN
4 18 DAHLGREN MATTHEW 21:29.7 6:55 M 42 ELKHORN
5 114 HEIDI MANE 21:33.5 6:56 F 34 WHITEWATER
6 106 NEAL FRAUENFELDER 22:38.4 7:17 M 62 WHITEWATER
7 62 PEETZ DAVID 22:50.2 7:21 M 45 LAKE GENEVA
8 74 SCHULTZ KATIE 23:03.0 7:25 F 27 LAKE GENEVA
9 69 ROSENDAHL SCOTT 23:09.6 7:27 M 14 ELKHORN
10 113 SAM MANAK 23:11.9 7:28 M 13
11 6 BALBONI BRIAN 23:15.8 7:29 M 48 ELKHORN
12 19 DAHLGREN BETH 24:02.2 7:44 F 40 ELKHORN
13 42 KASTNING STEVE 25:17.0 8:08 M 64 DARIEN
14 5 BALBONI JULIE 25:53.2 8:19 F 44 ELKHORN
15 20 DAHLGREN JAKE 26:05.1 8:23 M 13 ELKHORN
16 1 AMBROSE KIMBERLY 26:12.9 8:26 F 38 ELKHORN
17 71 RUNNELLS KAELEIGH 26:47.3 8:37 F 14 ELKHORN
18 60 MILLER MEGHAN 26:48.0 8:37 F 33 JANESVILLE
19 38 JENSEN JR GARY 26:50.0 8:38 M 38 ELKHORN
20 65 RASMUSSEN ATLEY 26:50.8 8:38 M 12 ELKHORN
21 68 ROPERS-ROSENDAHL JULIE 27:11.2 8:45 F 49 ELKHORN
22 59 MIELKE HEATHER 28:00.3 9:00 F 38 ELKHORN
23 2 ANZALONE KAYLEE 28:01.6 9:01 F 13 ELKHORN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Gender
Age
City
24 33 JACOBS PAIGE 28:04.2 9:02 F 14 ELKHORN
25 52 LYON KYRSTEN 28:08.6 9:03 F 39 ELKHORN
26 80 SULIK JAROD 28:17.1 9:06 M 39 ELKHORN
27 57 MERRITT JOSH 28:17.7 9:06 M 34 ELKHORN
28 103 GREG MILLER 29:49.5 9:35 M 60
29 56 MERRILL DAVID 30:16.1 9:44 M 38 ORLANDO
30 22 DIDERICH MATTHEW 31:02.4 9:59 M 43 SHARON
31 43 KNAUER ERICA 31:03.1 9:59 F 34 ELKHORN
32 31 HAXTON YVETTE 31:04.3 10:00 F 31 ELKHORN
33 89 EGNER CLAIRE 31:04.4 10:00 F 11 CALEDONIA
34 91 OLIVIA BUSHEY 31:04.6 10:00 F 11 RACINE
35 21 DAHLGREN LUKE 31:09.4 10:01 M 9 ELKHORN
36 100 JEROD HAXTON 31:33.8 10:09 M 31
37 82 WAGNER LUCAS 31:34.4 10:09 M 9 LAKE GENEVA
38 96 JANE ABING 31:45.6 10:13 F 62 BRODHEAD
39 75 SCHWEITZER ERIK 31:58.0 10:17 M 40 PINGREE GROVE
40 76 SCHWEITZER STEPHENIE 31:59.7 10:17 F 40 PINGREE GROVE
41 36 JANNENE AMANDA 32:10.6 10:21 F 37 BURLINGTON
42 27 EPP INSKO SANDY 32:17.1 10:23 F 50 SOUTH BELOIT
43 72 SCHILDT JEN 32:44.0 10:32 F 44 MIDDLETON
44 39 JOHNSON RACHEL 32:45.0 10:32 M 42 ELKHORN
45 28 GILLIHAN KAYLYNN 33:11.6 10:41 F 12 ELKHORN WI
46 53 MCBAIN ELLIE 33:12.6 10:41 F 12 ELKHORN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Gender
Age
City
47 81 WA KURT 33:25.6 10:45 M 40 LAKE GENEVA
48 12 BROGA BRIAN 34:04.3 10:57 M 48 ELKHORN
49 94 BETH FOSSLER 34:06.2 10:58 F 40
50 85 ZIELINSKI CHERYL 34:28.0 11:05 F 52 ELKHORN
51 84 ZESS GAIL 34:29.2 11:06 F 54 MUSKEGO
52 67 RODGERS STEPHANIE 34:31.0 11:06 F 45 LAKE GENEVA
53 77 SIMMERMAN JOETTA 34:33.3 11:07 F 53 ELKHORN
54 50 LICHT ROBIN 34:51.1 11:13 F 53 HARVARD
55 11 BOREN DAWN 34:52.6 11:13 F 55 ELKHORN
56 35 JANEZIC BROOKE 34:55.3 11:14 F 27 BURLINGTON
57 15 CHRISTENSEN CAROLYN 35:05.1 11:17 F 32 RACINE
58 29 GRICE AMANDA 35:06.2 11:17 F 35 LAKE GENEVA
59 108 KELLEN ZACHARIAH PAPROCKI 36:30.2 11:44 M 11
60 70 RUENZ HEATHER 36:51.1 11:51 F 48 LAKE GENEVA
61 107 DAVID LINTON 36:51.2 11:51 M 64
62 110 BRIANNA BUSHEY 36:51.8 11:51 F 9
63 51 LICHT RANDY 36:52.1 11:52 M 63 HARVARD
64 3 ARMGARDT JANET 37:26.3 12:03 F 59 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
65 97 JILL MILLER 37:47.3 12:09 F 56 WATERFORD
66 95 SAMANTHA SCHLEIGER 38:10.4 12:17 F 29 ELKHORN
67 16 CHRISTENSEN PAMELA 38:29.3 12:23 F 74 LAKEK GENEVA
68 14 CESAR DENISE 39:59.8 12:52 F 61 ROCKFORD
69 117 ALLIE PHILLIPS 40:11.1 12:56 F 24
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Gender
Age
City
70 115 WARD PHILLIPS 40:12.0 12:56 M 56
71 48 LAUBACH AVERY 41:11.9 13:15 M 7 DELAVAN
72 46 LAUBACH JAMIE 41:13.5 13:16 F 35 DELAVAN
73 45 KUPIAINEN JIM 41:51.1 13:28 M 54 ELKHORN
74 112 LESTER KRUEGER 41:59.0 13:30 M 60
75 88 JENSEN SERENITY 42:52.3 13:47 F 10 ELKHORN
76 105 JUNE JOHNSON 43:04.1 13:51 F 8
77 92 KENNADEE BORUP-SCHWERMAN 43:04.6 13:51 F 8 ELKRON
78 41 JOHNSON AUBREY 43:06.4 13:52 F 9 ELKHORN
79 40 JOHNSON LEAH 43:11.7 13:54 F 40 ELKHORN
80 104 MELISSA MILLER 43:12.9 13:54 F 32
81 66 REPEL ROBERT 43:14.7 13:55 M 68 CHICAGO
82 87 BENZOW JALYNN 43:27.7 13:59 F 10 ELKHORN
83 26 EHLEN LUCY 43:28.6 13:59 F 9 ELKHORN
84 25 EHLEN MAYA 43:31.8 14:00 F 14 ELKHORN
85 23 EHLEN ANGIE 43:32.5 14:00 F 40 ELKHORN
86 90 CASTANEDA CRISTIN 43:40.7 14:03 F 34 ROUND LAKE BEACH
87 47 LAUBACH STEPHANIE 43:42.3 14:04 F 10 DELAVAN
88 109 KATELYN ROSE HENAN 44:23.3 14:17 F 10
89 8 BENESCH-SMITH JUDITH 44:36.1 14:21 F 59 DELAVAN
90 37 JENSEN II ABRAHAM 44:38.0 14:21 M 8 ELKHORN
91 111 KAREN HENAN 45:01.2 14:29 F 58
92 55 MELVILLE TERESA 45:36.2 14:40 F 36 ELKHORN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Gender
Age
City
93 54 MELVILLE SYDNEY 45:37.2 14:41 F 9 ELKHORN
94 78 SMITH JR FLOYD 48:23.7 15:34 M 61 DELAVAN
95 4 ARMGARDT JEFF 48:47.3 15:42 M 60 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
96 13 CESAR TERRY 48:48.9 15:42 M 60 ROCKFORD
97 17 CHRISTENSEN DANIEL 51:51.2 16:41 M 71 LAKE GENEVA