Race Results: Starfish 5K Run/Walk 2017 - Starfish5KRun/Walk2017-7:01:18 AM
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017
Course maps:  Copy - Starfish 5K   
 
 
Starfish 5k 
May 6, 2017
Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted May 6, 2017, 11:56 AM
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age   Division/Place   Sex/Place
    1     20:40.8  707  Pierre Bush, Cudahy                       31     1 / M30-34        1 / M
    2     21:50.9  752  Asha Pumphrey-Bush, Cudahy                31     1 / F30-34        1 / F
    3     24:05.4  759  Jay Schlueter , Oak Creek                 53     1 / M50-54        2 / M
    4     25:19.4  786  Humberto Pedroza, Milwaukee               15     1 / M15-19        3 / M
    5     25:21.2  753  Rebecca Reyes-Clement, Milwaukee          39     1 / F35-39        2 / F
    6     25:24.3  769  BRYAN CHUNG, Racine                       30     2 / M30-34        4 / M
    7     25:25.8  703  isabella arzaga, milwaukee                15     1 / F15-19        3 / F
    8     25:47.9  708  Andre Cambronero, Milwaukee                9     1 / M9 and Under   5 / M
    9     25:49.3  775  Adrian Saldana, Milwaukee                 10     1 / M10-14        6 / M
   10     25:50.2  793  Jay Kraft                                 47     1 / M45-49        7 / M
   11     25:52.3  742  Tom Miaskowski, Milwaukee                 24     1 / M20-24        8 / M
   12     25:52.3  765  caleb widmer, Franklin                    34     3 / M30-34        9 / M
   13     27:05.3  758  Gina Schlueter, Oak Creek                 32     2 / F30-34        4 / F
   14     27:19.5  812  Stacey Vertbeten                          31     3 / F30-34        5 / F
   15     27:43.5  724  Rebecca Dominiczak, Milwaukee             26     1 / F25-29        6 / F
   16     27:52.5  818  Mary Turner                               54     1 / F50-54        7 / F
   17     28:17.0  807  Jesus Campos                              47     2 / M45-49       10 / M
   18     29:02.8  747  Elizabeth  Orta, Milwaukee                10     1 / F10-14        8 / F
   19     29:08.8  774  Yaireth Arias, Milwaukee                   9     1 / F9 and Under   9 / F
   20     29:21.6  746  Juan Pablo Orta, Milwaukee                42     1 / M40-44       11 / M
   21     29:22.1  768  Jahir Arias, Milwaukee                    38     1 / M35-39       12 / M
   22     29:23.1  701  Natalie Amend, Chicago                    24     1 / F20-24       10 / F
   23     29:23.4  743  Clare Michaud, Milwaukee                  24     2 / F20-24       11 / F
   24     31:01.1  817  Jeff Turner                               61     1 / M60-64       13 / M
   25     31:40.4  734  Lisa Kinter, Muskego                      51     2 / F50-54       12 / F
   26     33:44.0  808  Sophia Campos                             10     2 / F10-14       13 / F
   27     33:45.2  771  Nathaniel Perez, West Allis               12     2 / M10-14       14 / M
   28     33:48.4  785  Andrea  Pedroza, Milwaukee                12     3 / F10-14       14 / F
   29     33:58.9  811  Eric Von Helms                            50     2 / M50-54       15 / M
   30     35:13.9  718  Paulette Czerwinski, Greenfield           46     1 / F45-49       15 / F
   31     35:37.5  755  Tom Rudey, Racine                         65     1 / M65-69       16 / M
   32     35:42.5  732  Batoul Jaber, Milwaukee                   18     2 / F15-19       16 / F
   33     35:44.0  717  Rachel Cribb, Oak Creek                   38     2 / F35-39       17 / F
   34     36:15.5  761  Terry  Sexton, South Milwaukee            64     2 / M60-64       17 / M
   35     36:23.0  728  Nathalia  Hernandez, Milwaukee             9     2 / F9 and Under  18 / F
   36     36:34.1  787  Luis E Fuentes, MILWAUKEE                 36     2 / M35-39       18 / M
   37     37:42.1  749  Kendra Persike, Greendale                 10     4 / F10-14       19 / F
   38     38:44.7  764  Michelle Walter, South Milwaukee          47     2 / F45-49       20 / F
   39     39:44.4  770  Kelvin Perez, West Allis                   9     2 / M9 and Under  19 / M
   40     41:04.7  729  David Hoffman, Milwaukee                  82     1 / F80 and Up   20 / M
   41     42:15.1  809  Sobajtian Campos                           6     3 / M9 and Under  21 / M
   42     43:59.0  773  Amylie Perez, West Allis                  10     5 / F10-14       21 / F
   43     44:00.2  709  Jesenia Cambronero, Milwaukee              8     3 / F9 and Under  22 / F
   44     44:03.7  794  Tiffany Martens                           30     4 / F30-34       23 / F
   45     44:22.9  741  Aaron Mayorga, MILWAUKEE                   9     4 / M9 and Under  22 / M
   46     45:15.2  723  Sally Dielen, Cudahy                      54     3 / F50-54       24 / F
   47     45:45.9  806  Lisi Campos                               44     1 / F40-44       25 / F
   48     45:45.9  772  Letzahaya Arias, Milwaukee                11     6 / F10-14       26 / F
   49     45:47.8  712  RAFAEL CERVANTES, WEST ALLIS               9     5 / M9 and Under  23 / M
   50     45:50.5  711  RAFAEL CERVANTES, WEST ALLIS              36     3 / M35-39       24 / M
   51     46:09.6  748  Michelle Persike, Greendale               42     2 / F40-44       27 / F
   52     46:09.6  750  Skye Persike, Greendale                    7     4 / F9 and Under  28 / F
   53     46:18.7  804  Carl Granetzke                            76     1 / M75-79       25 / M
   54     46:18.7  803  Marcia Baltchazor                         76     1 / F75-79       29 / F
   55     46:53.5  810  Cristina Huitron                          25     2 / F25-29       30 / F
   56     47:59.2  756  Abraham tapia Sanchez , 53215 Milwaukee    9     6 / M9 and Under  26 / M
   57     51:17.9  795  Jim Rolain                                62     3 / M60-64       27 / M
   58     51:17.9  776  Mark Trinkl, Cudahy                       59     1 / M55-59       28 / M
   59     53:22.3  710  MARIA CERVANTES, WEST ALLIS               35     3 / F35-39       31 / F
   60     53:22.3  713  ARIANA CERVANTES, WEST ALLIS               5     5 / F9 and Under  32 / F
   61     53:30.3  705  valentina arzaga, milwaukee                6     6 / F9 and Under  33 / F
   62     54:15.3  797  Amy Stampniewska                          39     4 / F35-39       34 / F
   63     54:25.7  784   Marissa  Cronce ,  South Milwaukee       11     7 / F10-14       35 / F
   64     54:25.7  782  Tim Cronce , South Milwaukee              51     3 / M50-54       29 / M
   65     54:25.7  783   Sue   Cronce ,  South Milwaukee          51     4 / F50-54       36 / F
   66     54:44.0  757  Sheridan Schaefer, Milwaukee              18     3 / F15-19       37 / F
   67     54:44.0  727  Amanda Hauser, Franklin                   30     5 / F30-34       38 / F
   68     55:45.6  731  Therese Hutchinson, Greendale             50     5 / F50-54       39 / F
   69     55:45.6  777  Alexandra Mueller, Greedale               18     4 / F15-19       40 / F
   70     55:45.6  730  Jenna Hutchinson, Greendale               17     5 / F15-19       41 / F
   71     57:16.0  815  Robin Thrower                             53     6 / F50-54       42 / F
   72     57:16.0  816  Todd Thrower                              53     4 / M50-54       30 / M
   73     57:53.1  762  Bonnie Thanig, Cudahy                     66     1 / F65-69       43 / F
   74     57:53.1  763  Dale Thanig, Cudahy                       66     2 / M65-69       31 / M
   75     58:53.1  715  Gabriella Clement, Milwaukee              14     8 / F10-14       44 / F
   76     58:54.4  716  Jonathan Clement, Milwaukee                9     7 / M9 and Under  32 / M
   77     59:09.1  790  Madison Wackett                           10     9 / F10-14       45 / F
   78     59:09.1  725  Ann Frintner, Fond du Lac                 54     7 / F50-54       46 / F
   79     59:09.1  789  Stephanie Kikkert                         37     5 / F35-39       47 / F
   80   1:00:00.0  744  Maria Nororis, milwaukee                  39     6 / F35-39       48 / F
   81   1:03:10.1  813  Laurie Mather                             53     8 / F50-54       49 / F
   82   1:03:33.4  801  Lisa Hirsch                               49     3 / F45-49       50 / F
   83   1:03:33.4  802  Sienna Hirsch                             19     6 / F15-19       51 / F
   84   1:04:46.4  754  Debbie Rodman, Waterford                  54     9 / F50-54       52 / F
   85   1:11:38.6  788  Lorrie Beimborn                           64     1 / F60-64       53 / F
   86   1:11:41.4  799  Paul Clark                                48     3 / M45-49       33 / M
   87   1:11:42.6  791  Joan Hanstedt                             71     1 / F70-74       54 / F
   88   1:11:42.6  798  Katrina Vollman                           34     6 / F30-34       55 / F
   89   1:12:37.7  733  Anne Kelly, New Berlin                    59     1 / F55-59       56 / F
   90   1:12:37.7  792  Sherry Brusda                             69     2 / F65-69       57 / F
   91   1:15:37.7  814  Nathan Tonkinson                          24     2 / M20-24       34 / M
   92   1:15:37.7  820  Jamila Griffin                             9     7 / F9 and Under  58 / F
   93   1:15:37.7  819  Andrea Fritz                              24     3 / F20-24       59 / F
Male
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     20:40.8  707  Pierre Bush, Cudahy                       31          1
    2     24:05.4  759  Jay Schlueter , Oak Creek                 53          3
    3     25:19.4  786  Humberto Pedroza, Milwaukee               15          4
    4     25:24.3  769  BRYAN CHUNG, Racine                       30          6
    5     25:47.9  708  Andre Cambronero, Milwaukee                9          8
    6     25:49.3  775  Adrian Saldana, Milwaukee                 10          9
    7     25:50.2  793  Jay Kraft                                 47         10
    8     25:52.3  742  Tom Miaskowski, Milwaukee                 24         11
    9     25:52.3  765  caleb widmer, Franklin                    34         12
   10     28:17.0  807  Jesus Campos                              47         17
   11     29:21.6  746  Juan Pablo Orta, Milwaukee                42         20
   12     29:22.1  768  Jahir Arias, Milwaukee                    38         21
   13     31:01.1  817  Jeff Turner                               61         24
   14     33:45.2  771  Nathaniel Perez, West Allis               12         27
   15     33:58.9  811  Eric Von Helms                            50         29
   16     35:37.5  755  Tom Rudey, Racine                         65         31
   17     36:15.5  761  Terry  Sexton, South Milwaukee            64         34
   18     36:34.1  787  Luis E Fuentes, MILWAUKEE                 36         36
   19     39:44.4  770  Kelvin Perez, West Allis                   9         39
   20     41:04.7  729  David Hoffman, Milwaukee                  82         40
   21     42:15.1  809  Sobajtian Campos                           6         41
   22     44:22.9  741  Aaron Mayorga, MILWAUKEE                   9         45
   23     45:47.8  712  RAFAEL CERVANTES, WEST ALLIS               9         49
   24     45:50.5  711  RAFAEL CERVANTES, WEST ALLIS              36         50
   25     46:18.7  804  Carl Granetzke                            76         53
   26     47:59.2  756  Abraham tapia Sanchez , 53215 Milwaukee    9         56
   27     51:17.9  795  Jim Rolain                                62         57
   28     51:17.9  776  Mark Trinkl, Cudahy                       59         58
   29     54:25.7  782  Tim Cronce , South Milwaukee              51         64
   30     57:16.0  816  Todd Thrower                              53         72
   31     57:53.1  763  Dale Thanig, Cudahy                       66         74
   32     58:54.4  716  Jonathan Clement, Milwaukee                9         76
   33   1:11:41.4  799  Paul Clark                                48         86
   34   1:15:37.7  814  Nathan Tonkinson                          24         91
Female
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     21:50.9  752  Asha Pumphrey-Bush, Cudahy                31          2
    2     25:21.2  753  Rebecca Reyes-Clement, Milwaukee          39          5
    3     25:25.8  703  isabella arzaga, milwaukee                15          7
    4     27:05.3  758  Gina Schlueter, Oak Creek                 32         13
    5     27:19.5  812  Stacey Vertbeten                          31         14
    6     27:43.5  724  Rebecca Dominiczak, Milwaukee             26         15
    7     27:52.5  818  Mary Turner                               54         16
    8     29:02.8  747  Elizabeth  Orta, Milwaukee                10         18
    9     29:08.8  774  Yaireth Arias, Milwaukee                   9         19
   10     29:23.1  701  Natalie Amend, Chicago                    24         22
   11     29:23.4  743  Clare Michaud, Milwaukee                  24         23
   12     31:40.4  734  Lisa Kinter, Muskego                      51         25
   13     33:44.0  808  Sophia Campos                             10         26
   14     33:48.4  785  Andrea  Pedroza, Milwaukee                12         28
   15     35:13.9  718  Paulette Czerwinski, Greenfield           46         30
   16     35:42.5  732  Batoul Jaber, Milwaukee                   18         32
   17     35:44.0  717  Rachel Cribb, Oak Creek                   38         33
   18     36:23.0  728  Nathalia  Hernandez, Milwaukee             9         35
   19     37:42.1  749  Kendra Persike, Greendale                 10         37
   20     38:44.7  764  Michelle Walter, South Milwaukee          47         38
   21     43:59.0  773  Amylie Perez, West Allis                  10         42
   22     44:00.2  709  Jesenia Cambronero, Milwaukee              8         43
   23     44:03.7  794  Tiffany Martens                           30         44
   24     45:15.2  723  Sally Dielen, Cudahy                      54         46
   25     45:45.9  806  Lisi Campos                               44         47
   26     45:45.9  772  Letzahaya Arias, Milwaukee                11         48
   27     46:09.6  748  Michelle Persike, Greendale               42         51
   28     46:09.6  750  Skye Persike, Greendale                    7         52
   29     46:18.7  803  Marcia Baltchazor                         76         54
   30     46:53.5  810  Cristina Huitron                          25         55
   31     53:22.3  710  MARIA CERVANTES, WEST ALLIS               35         59
   32     53:22.3  713  ARIANA CERVANTES, WEST ALLIS               5         60
   33     53:30.3  705  valentina arzaga, milwaukee                6         61
   34     54:15.3  797  Amy Stampniewska                          39         62
   35     54:25.7  784   Marissa  Cronce ,  South Milwaukee       11         63
   36     54:25.7  783   Sue   Cronce ,  South Milwaukee          51         65
   37     54:44.0  757  Sheridan Schaefer, Milwaukee              18         66
   38     54:44.0  727  Amanda Hauser, Franklin                   30         67
   39     55:45.6  731  Therese Hutchinson, Greendale             50         68
   40     55:45.6  777  Alexandra Mueller, Greedale               18         69
   41     55:45.6  730  Jenna Hutchinson, Greendale               17         70
   42     57:16.0  815  Robin Thrower                             53         71
   43     57:53.1  762  Bonnie Thanig, Cudahy                     66         73
   44     58:53.1  715  Gabriella Clement, Milwaukee              14         75
   45     59:09.1  790  Madison Wackett                           10         77
   46     59:09.1  725  Ann Frintner, Fond du Lac                 54         78
   47     59:09.1  789  Stephanie Kikkert                         37         79
   48   1:00:00.0  744  Maria Nororis, milwaukee                  39         80
   49   1:03:10.1  813  Laurie Mather                             53         81
   50   1:03:33.4  801  Lisa Hirsch                               49         82
   51   1:03:33.4  802  Sienna Hirsch                             19         83
   52   1:04:46.4  754  Debbie Rodman, Waterford                  54         84
   53   1:11:38.6  788  Lorrie Beimborn                           64         85
   54   1:11:42.6  791  Joan Hanstedt                             71         87
   55   1:11:42.6  798  Katrina Vollman                           34         88
   56   1:12:37.7  733  Anne Kelly, New Berlin                    59         89
   57   1:12:37.7  792  Sherry Brusda                             69         90
   58   1:15:37.7  820  Jamila Griffin                             9         92
   59   1:15:37.7  819  Andrea Fritz                              24         93
M10-14
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     25:49.3  775  Adrian Saldana, Milwaukee                 10          9
    2     33:45.2  771  Nathaniel Perez, West Allis               12         27
F10-14
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     29:02.8  747  Elizabeth  Orta, Milwaukee                10         18
    2     33:44.0  808  Sophia Campos                             10         26
    3     33:48.4  785  Andrea  Pedroza, Milwaukee                12         28
    4     37:42.1  749  Kendra Persike, Greendale                 10         37
    5     43:59.0  773  Amylie Perez, West Allis                  10         42
    6     45:45.9  772  Letzahaya Arias, Milwaukee                11         48
    7     54:25.7  784   Marissa  Cronce ,  South Milwaukee       11         63
    8     58:53.1  715  Gabriella Clement, Milwaukee              14         75
    9     59:09.1  790  Madison Wackett                           10         77
M15-19
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     25:19.4  786  Humberto Pedroza, Milwaukee               15          4
F15-19
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     25:25.8  703  isabella arzaga, milwaukee                15          7
    2     35:42.5  732  Batoul Jaber, Milwaukee                   18         32
    3     54:44.0  757  Sheridan Schaefer, Milwaukee              18         66
    4     55:45.6  777  Alexandra Mueller, Greedale               18         69
    5     55:45.6  730  Jenna Hutchinson, Greendale               17         70
    6   1:03:33.4  802  Sienna Hirsch                             19         83
M20-24
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     25:52.3  742  Tom Miaskowski, Milwaukee                 24         11
    2   1:15:37.7  814  Nathan Tonkinson                          24         91
F20-24
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     29:23.1  701  Natalie Amend, Chicago                    24         22
    2     29:23.4  743  Clare Michaud, Milwaukee                  24         23
    3   1:15:37.7  819  Andrea Fritz                              24         93
F25-29
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     27:43.5  724  Rebecca Dominiczak, Milwaukee             26         15
    2     46:53.5  810  Cristina Huitron                          25         55
M30-34
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     20:40.8  707  Pierre Bush, Cudahy                       31          1
    2     25:24.3  769  BRYAN CHUNG, Racine                       30          6
    3     25:52.3  765  caleb widmer, Franklin                    34         12
F30-34
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     21:50.9  752  Asha Pumphrey-Bush, Cudahy                31          2
    2     27:05.3  758  Gina Schlueter, Oak Creek                 32         13
    3     27:19.5  812  Stacey Vertbeten                          31         14
    4     44:03.7  794  Tiffany Martens                           30         44
    5     54:44.0  727  Amanda Hauser, Franklin                   30         67
    6   1:11:42.6  798  Katrina Vollman                           34         88
M35-39
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     29:22.1  768  Jahir Arias, Milwaukee                    38         21
    2     36:34.1  787  Luis E Fuentes, MILWAUKEE                 36         36
    3     45:50.5  711  RAFAEL CERVANTES, WEST ALLIS              36         50
F35-39
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     25:21.2  753  Rebecca Reyes-Clement, Milwaukee          39          5
    2     35:44.0  717  Rachel Cribb, Oak Creek                   38         33
    3     53:22.3  710  MARIA CERVANTES, WEST ALLIS               35         59
    4     54:15.3  797  Amy Stampniewska                          39         62
    5     59:09.1  789  Stephanie Kikkert                         37         79
    6   1:00:00.0  744  Maria Nororis, milwaukee                  39         80
M40-44
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     29:21.6  746  Juan Pablo Orta, Milwaukee                42         20
F40-44
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     45:45.9  806  Lisi Campos                               44         47
    2     46:09.6  748  Michelle Persike, Greendale               42         51
M45-49
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     25:50.2  793  Jay Kraft                                 47         10
    2     28:17.0  807  Jesus Campos                              47         17
    3   1:11:41.4  799  Paul Clark                                48         86
F45-49
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     35:13.9  718  Paulette Czerwinski, Greenfield           46         30
    2     38:44.7  764  Michelle Walter, South Milwaukee          47         38
    3   1:03:33.4  801  Lisa Hirsch                               49         82
M50-54
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     24:05.4  759  Jay Schlueter , Oak Creek                 53          3
    2     33:58.9  811  Eric Von Helms                            50         29
    3     54:25.7  782  Tim Cronce , South Milwaukee              51         64
    4     57:16.0  816  Todd Thrower                              53         72
F50-54
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     27:52.5  818  Mary Turner                               54         16
    2     31:40.4  734  Lisa Kinter, Muskego                      51         25
    3     45:15.2  723  Sally Dielen, Cudahy                      54         46
    4     54:25.7  783   Sue   Cronce ,  South Milwaukee          51         65
    5     55:45.6  731  Therese Hutchinson, Greendale             50         68
    6     57:16.0  815  Robin Thrower                             53         71
    7     59:09.1  725  Ann Frintner, Fond du Lac                 54         78
    8   1:03:10.1  813  Laurie Mather                             53         81
    9   1:04:46.4  754  Debbie Rodman, Waterford                  54         84
M55-59
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     51:17.9  776  Mark Trinkl, Cudahy                       59         58
F55-59
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1   1:12:37.7  733  Anne Kelly, New Berlin                    59         89
M60-64
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     31:01.1  817  Jeff Turner                               61         24
    2     36:15.5  761  Terry  Sexton, South Milwaukee            64         34
    3     51:17.9  795  Jim Rolain                                62         57
F60-64
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1   1:11:38.6  788  Lorrie Beimborn                           64         85
M65-69
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     35:37.5  755  Tom Rudey, Racine                         65         31
    2     57:53.1  763  Dale Thanig, Cudahy                       66         74
F65-69
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     57:53.1  762  Bonnie Thanig, Cudahy                     66         73
    2   1:12:37.7  792  Sherry Brusda                             69         90
F70-74
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1   1:11:42.6  791  Joan Hanstedt                             71         87
M75-79
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     46:18.7  804  Carl Granetzke                            76         53
F75-79
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     46:18.7  803  Marcia Baltchazor                         76         54
F80 and Up
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     41:04.7  729  David Hoffman, Milwaukee                  82         40
M9 and Under
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     25:47.9  708  Andre Cambronero, Milwaukee                9          8
    2     39:44.4  770  Kelvin Perez, West Allis                   9         39
    3     42:15.1  809  Sobajtian Campos                           6         41
    4     44:22.9  741  Aaron Mayorga, MILWAUKEE                   9         45
    5     45:47.8  712  RAFAEL CERVANTES, WEST ALLIS               9         49
    6     47:59.2  756  Abraham tapia Sanchez , 53215 Milwaukee    9         56
    7     58:54.4  716  Jonathan Clement, Milwaukee                9         76
F9 and Under
Place     Time     Bib#               Name, City                  Age    Overall Place
    1     29:08.8  774  Yaireth Arias, Milwaukee                   9         19
    2     36:23.0  728  Nathalia  Hernandez, Milwaukee             9         35
    3     44:00.2  709  Jesenia Cambronero, Milwaukee              8         43
    4     46:09.6  750  Skye Persike, Greendale                    7         52
    5     53:22.3  713  ARIANA CERVANTES, WEST ALLIS               5         60
    6     53:30.3  705  valentina arzaga, milwaukee                6         61
    7   1:15:37.7  820  Jamila Griffin                             9         92
Timing and scoring 
Provided by www.5Kevents.org