Race Results: Ball Aerospace Turkey Trot - 5K Run  
Saturday, November 23, 2019 Participants: 285 Overall - 173 Male / 112 Female
 VIEW ALL RESULTS
Sort by: Column Division Ascending  
 
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
SEVICK DAVID 20 M 1049 00:17:15 1 5:34 1 173 1 34 285 M2029
WALLACE BRANDON 20 M 1966 00:17:58 2 5:48 2 173 2 34 285 M2029
WAHRMUND CHRIS 13 M 1815 00:18:06 3 5:50 3 173 1 16 285 M1319
HENDERSON REED 13 M 1474 00:19:31 4 6:18 4 173 2 16 285 M1319
LIRA JESUS 30 M 1545 00:19:32 5 6:18 5 173 1 34 285 M3039
KUSTIC RUSSELL 13 M 1532 00:19:36 6 6:19 6 173 3 16 285 M1319
HARDING CADE 20 M 1995 00:19:44 7 6:22 7 173 3 34 285 M2029
ENOS ALANSON 40 M 1413 00:19:50 8 6:24 8 173 1 19 285 M4049
NATTAN MARK 13 M 1638 00:19:57 9 6:26 9 173 4 16 285 M1319
FRIEDEN BRENT 20 M 1442 00:19:59 10 6:27 10 173 4 34 285 M2029
PIRKEY LANE 13 M 1688 00:20:12 11 6:31 11 173 5 16 285 M1319
SCHMIDT BRIAN 50 M 1727 00:20:19 12 6:33 12 173 1 23 285 M5059
SCHIEL CHRISTIE 20 F 1725 00:20:26 13 6:35 1 112 1 38 285 F2029
BAUGHMAN MARY 20 F 1861 00:20:30 14 6:37 2 112 2 38 285 F2029
BROWNSBERGER KENNETH 50 M 1344 00:21:00 15 6:46 13 173 2 23 285 M5059
KNICKEL CONNER 20 M 1523 00:21:07 16 6:48 14 173 5 34 285 M2029
BATES KATIE 30 F 1318 00:21:08 17 6:49 3 112 1 24 285 F3039
SPRINGER SAM 30 M 1770 00:21:11 18 6:50 15 173 2 34 285 M3039
SCHNEIDER ANDREW 30 M 1728 00:21:39 19 6:59 16 173 3 34 285 M3039
KEMP ADAM 20 M 1064 00:21:42 20 7:00 17 173 6 34 285 M2029
FRICK ELI 13 M 1958 00:21:48 21 7:02 18 173 6 16 285 M1319
ALMANZA SALVADOR 30 M 1307 00:22:05 22 7:07 19 173 4 34 285 M3039
OHSLEY ZACH 20 M 1067 00:22:14 23 7:10 20 173 7 34 285 M2029
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
WILLOUGHBY AMANDA 20 F 1044 00:22:20 24 7:12 4 112 3 38 285 F2029
DISSLY RICHARD 50 M 1390 00:22:49 25 7:21 21 173 3 23 285 M5059
BRANDON JENNIFER 40 F 1341 00:23:13 26 7:29 5 112 1 12 285 F4049
PHILLIPS MATTHEW 99 M 1681 00:23:20 27 7:31 22 173 1 7 285 M9999
COPPOCK ELIAS 13 M 1362 00:23:57 28 7:43 23 173 7 16 285 M1319
BELL MEREDITH 20 F 1321 00:24:06 29 7:46 6 112 4 38 285 F2029
EDWARDS ERICKA 30 F 1405 00:24:13 30 7:48 7 112 2 24 285 F3039
ALLARD BRIAN 30 M 1306 00:24:17 31 7:50 24 173 5 34 285 M3039
ENOS HEATHER 40 F 1414 00:24:29 32 7:53 8 112 2 12 285 F4049
COPPOCK MCKINLEY 20 F 1361 00:24:42 33 7:58 9 112 5 38 285 F2029
O'DONNELL ALI 20 F 1980 00:24:42 34 7:58 10 112 6 38 285 F2029
DOOLEY DAVE 60 M 1977 00:24:44 35 7:58 25 173 1 10 285 M6098
BOOTH DARREN 40 M 1334 00:24:47 36 7:59 26 173 2 19 285 M4049
MCCLORY LUKAS 13 M 1588 00:24:50 37 8:00 27 173 8 16 285 M1319
MAXWELL MARK 30 M 1068 00:24:51 39 8:01 29 173 6 34 285 M3039
RUPPEL DAVID 50 M 1722 00:24:51 38 8:01 28 173 4 23 285 M5059
SEQUOIA KELI 30 F 1737 00:25:06 40 8:05 11 112 3 24 285 F3039
SINGH SAMIR 30 M 1753 00:25:06 41 8:05 30 173 7 34 285 M3039
MCCLORY INGE 50 F 1587 00:25:14 42 8:08 12 112 1 13 285 F5059
KIRAR JORDAN 20 M 1519 00:25:25 43 8:11 31 173 8 34 285 M2029
POWELL EVAN 20 M 1699 00:25:29 44 8:13 32 173 9 34 285 M2029
WALSH AMY 40 F 1820 00:25:39 45 8:16 13 112 3 12 285 F4049
KELL NICK 30 M 1996 00:25:46 46 8:18 33 173 8 34 285 M3039
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
SCHWEICKERT RUSTY 50 M 1998 00:25:51 47 8:20 34 173 5 23 285 M5059
KICE LOGAN 12 M 1511 00:25:55 48 8:21 35 173 1 30 285 M0112
BASCOM EMILY 20 F 1992 00:25:56 49 8:21 14 112 7 38 285 F2029
SULLIVAN ANDREW 30 M 1993 00:25:57 50 8:22 36 173 9 34 285 M3039
DILAURA BRYAN 20 M 1967 00:25:59 51 8:22 37 173 10 34 285 M2029
WALLING DAVID 50 M 1818 00:26:07 52 8:25 38 173 6 23 285 M5059
DECAMILLIS GAVIN 20 M 1384 00:26:14 53 8:27 39 173 11 34 285 M2029
OLIKER GRACIE 12 F 1657 00:26:26 54 8:31 15 112 1 13 285 F0112
SPAIN COLE 12 M 1760 00:26:35 55 8:34 40 173 2 30 285 M0112
MANCINELLI NICHOLAS 30 M 1564 00:26:39 56 8:35 41 173 10 34 285 M3039
KICE ALISA 50 F 1512 00:26:41 57 8:36 16 112 2 13 285 F5059
MCCLORY MADELEN 13 F 1589 00:26:47 58 8:38 17 112 1 7 285 F1319
COPPOCK ELIZABETH 50 F 1360 00:27:02 59 8:43 18 112 3 13 285 F5059
LAZCANO RACHEL 30 F 1538 00:27:02 60 8:43 19 112 4 24 285 F3039
MARR TOSHIO 13 M 1565 00:27:03 61 8:43 42 173 9 16 285 M1319
PERRY JESSICA 30 F 1041 00:27:04 62 8:43 20 112 5 24 285 F3039
HARRIS MADELEINE 20 F 1469 00:27:11 63 8:46 21 112 8 38 285 F2029
KELLY RACHEL 13 F 1505 00:27:16 64 8:47 22 112 2 7 285 F1319
LOCH ERIKA 20 F 1549 00:27:17 65 8:48 23 112 9 38 285 F2029
PERRY SCOTT 30 M 1042 00:27:20 66 8:49 43 173 11 34 285 M3039
CRYAN ANDREW 20 M 1043 00:27:28 67 8:51 44 173 12 34 285 M2029
WILLIAMSON KONRAD 12 M 1839 00:27:30 68 8:52 45 173 3 30 285 M0112
RUDD JAMES 50 M 1720 00:27:37 69 8:54 46 173 7 23 285 M5059
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
OLSON RACHEL 20 F 1659 00:27:38 70 8:54 24 112 10 38 285 F2029
TILONG MORGAN 20 M 1795 00:27:44 71 8:56 47 173 13 34 285 M2029
CARPENTER MICHAEL 50 M 1349 00:27:45 72 8:57 48 173 8 23 285 M5059
COLEGROVE JAMES 30 M 1355 00:27:48 73 8:58 49 173 12 34 285 M3039
BAER JIM 60 M 1968 00:27:49 74 8:58 50 173 2 10 285 M6098
KOPPER HALLE 20 F 1526 00:28:00 75 9:01 25 112 11 38 285 F2029
RUGGIERO STEVEN 20 M 1721 00:28:06 76 9:03 51 173 14 34 285 M2029
HUANG PEI 50 M 1987 00:28:25 77 9:09 52 173 9 23 285 M5059
COPPOCK ERIC 50 M 1364 00:28:33 78 9:12 53 173 10 23 285 M5059
SWARTZ ROBERT 20 M 1046 00:28:38 79 9:14 54 173 15 34 285 M2029
HICKS BRIAN 40 M 1476 00:28:41 80 9:15 55 173 3 19 285 M4049
HUDAK DAVID 50 M 1486 00:28:43 81 9:15 56 173 11 23 285 M5059
AINSLIE DAN 40 M 1985 00:28:45 82 9:16 57 173 4 19 285 M4049
AINSLIE DILLON 12 M 1983 00:28:46 83 9:16 58 173 4 30 285 M0112
COWELL MADELINE 20 F 1367 00:28:57 84 9:20 26 112 12 38 285 F2029
WOODARD KY 20 M 1846 00:28:57 85 9:20 59 173 16 34 285 M2029
REBOL ANDREW 20 M 1702 00:29:01 86 9:21 60 173 17 34 285 M2029
DALBERTH MARK 50 M 1373 00:29:10 87 9:24 61 173 12 23 285 M5059
HACKMAN LAREN 40 F 1981 00:29:14 89 9:25 28 112 4 12 285 F4049
FREUD MORGAN 13 F 1440 00:29:14 88 9:25 27 112 3 7 285 F1319
BAKER BRIAN 30 M 1312 00:29:15 90 9:26 62 173 13 34 285 M3039
HENDERSON TAITE 20 F 1475 00:29:16 91 9:26 29 112 13 38 285 F2029
SMITH KYLE 30 M 1758 00:29:23 92 9:28 63 173 14 34 285 M3039
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
GABLE JOSH 20 M 1443 00:29:25 93 9:29 64 173 18 34 285 M2029
SCHIEL PHIL 60 M 1979 00:29:29 94 9:30 65 173 3 10 285 M6098
GORHAM ETHAN 30 M 1451 00:29:30 95 9:30 66 173 15 34 285 M3039
ASMUSSEN CHRIS 20 M 1072 00:29:31 96 9:31 67 173 19 34 285 M2029
HOLMES MATTHEW 20 M 1482 00:29:47 97 9:36 68 173 20 34 285 M2029
SIEVERS BEN 12 M 1750 00:29:47 98 9:36 69 173 5 30 285 M0112
NOVOTNY ROBERT 60 M 1648 00:29:48 99 9:36 70 173 4 10 285 M6098
MYERS CHARLES 50 M 1634 00:29:52 100 9:37 71 173 13 23 285 M5059
LEWIS JAKE 40 M 1963 00:29:56 101 9:39 72 173 5 19 285 M4049
LEWIS XANDER 12 M 1964 00:29:56 102 9:39 73 173 6 30 285 M0112
MEINERS MARISA 20 F 1601 00:30:01 104 9:40 30 112 14 38 285 F2029
COHEN JOSHUA 20 M 1354 00:30:01 103 9:40 74 173 21 34 285 M2029
MCCLORY ROBERT 50 M 1586 00:30:08 105 9:43 75 173 14 23 285 M5059
WEED KEVIN 40 M 1835 00:30:16 106 9:45 76 173 6 19 285 M4049
CALDWELL HEATHER 40 F 1346 00:30:39 107 9:53 31 112 5 12 285 F4049
DAVIS AMANDA 20 F 1382 00:30:41 108 9:53 32 112 15 38 285 F2029
PETRUSKA-MANCINELLI CAITLIN 30 F 1677 00:30:47 109 9:55 33 112 6 24 285 F3039
ENOS TAD 12 M 1415 00:30:49 110 9:56 77 173 7 30 285 M0112
MESS BENJAMIN 12 M 1606 00:30:50 111 9:56 78 173 8 30 285 M0112
BARSTOW JULIE 20 F 1060 00:30:53 112 9:57 34 112 16 38 285 F2029
DITISMOOR DEREK 20 M 1059 00:30:54 113 9:57 79 173 22 34 285 M2029
POTTER SCOTT 30 M 1698 00:31:05 114 10:01 80 173 16 34 285 M3039
MCKEOWN SHARON 60 F 1596 00:31:06 115 10:01 35 112 1 4 285 F6098
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
SIEVERS JESSICA 40 F 1747 00:31:08 116 10:02 36 112 6 12 285 F4049
FRICK LEO 12 M 1959 00:31:13 117 10:04 81 173 9 30 285 M0112
FRICK DAVID 50 M 1960 00:31:13 118 10:04 82 173 15 23 285 M5059
MUNTEANU MAX 12 M 1632 00:31:23 119 10:07 83 173 10 30 285 M0112
MUNTEANU VLAD 30 M 1629 00:31:24 120 10:07 84 173 17 34 285 M3039
BORRASCA KATE 20 F 1339 00:31:26 121 10:08 37 112 17 38 285 F2029
OTTESON TYLER 20 M 1664 00:31:26 122 10:08 85 173 23 34 285 M2029
GUS TYLER 20 M 1462 00:31:37 123 10:11 86 173 24 34 285 M2029
WACKER HOLLY 50 F 1814 00:32:07 124 10:21 38 112 4 13 285 F5059
PLOWMAN CELESTE 12 F 1694 00:32:12 126 10:23 39 112 2 13 285 F0112
PLOWMAN CLIFFORD 30 M 1691 00:32:12 125 10:23 87 173 18 34 285 M3039
PLOWMAN CALEB 12 M 1697 00:32:13 127 10:23 88 173 11 30 285 M0112
SPAIN DARIN 40 M 1759 00:32:14 128 10:23 89 173 7 19 285 M4049
PLOWMAN TRAVIS 12 M 1696 00:32:19 129 10:25 90 173 12 30 285 M0112
WILLIAMSON CRAIG 40 M 1838 00:32:27 130 10:27 91 173 8 19 285 M4049
PATERNO AMBER 30 F 1671 00:32:28 131 10:28 40 112 7 24 285 F3039
TOSCANO MARIA 40 F 1796 00:32:39 132 10:31 41 112 7 12 285 F4049
FREUD CINDY 50 F 1438 00:32:41 133 10:32 42 112 5 13 285 F5059
FREUD PAUL 50 M 1437 00:32:42 134 10:32 92 173 16 23 285 M5059
HOLLENDER LUCAS 13 M 1479 00:32:48 135 10:34 93 173 10 16 285 M1319
BALL KRISTINA 13 F 1313 00:32:56 136 10:37 43 112 4 7 285 F1319
MCDONNELL JEANNETTE 50 F 1594 00:33:11 137 10:42 44 112 6 13 285 F5059
BAUMGARTEN CLARISSA 20 F 1319 00:33:22 138 10:45 45 112 18 38 285 F2029
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
OU MELODY 30 F 1665 00:33:23 139 10:45 46 112 8 24 285 F3039
SIEVERS ANDREW 40 M 1748 00:33:37 140 10:50 94 173 9 19 285 M4049
SIEVERS CHARLIE 12 M 1751 00:33:37 141 10:50 95 173 13 30 285 M0112
TURICIANO NIC 20 M 1797 00:33:46 142 10:53 96 173 25 34 285 M2029
FARRIS BETSY 20 F 1426 00:33:47 143 10:53 47 112 19 38 285 F2029
MCDANIEL GLENN 20 M 1592 00:33:55 144 10:56 97 173 26 34 285 M2029
WEBB EVAN 12 M 1833 00:33:58 145 10:57 98 173 14 30 285 M0112
KISSINGER ZIA 12 F 1521 00:34:01 146 10:58 48 112 3 13 285 F0112
KISSINGER SCOTT 40 M 1520 00:34:03 147 10:58 99 173 10 19 285 M4049
TECHMEIER BENJAMIN 30 M 1788 00:34:05 148 10:59 100 173 19 34 285 M3039
COULTER JULIE 30 F 1365 00:34:06 149 10:59 49 112 9 24 285 F3039
COPPOCK LOGAN 13 M 1363 00:34:09 150 11:00 101 173 11 16 285 M1319
TAYLOR KARA 30 F 1786 00:34:14 151 11:02 50 112 10 24 285 F3039
STREVEY DAN 30 M 1779 00:34:26 152 11:06 102 173 20 34 285 M3039
NOVOTNY GABRIEL 30 M 1647 00:34:35 153 11:09 103 173 21 34 285 M3039
STREVEY HANNAH 12 F 1777 00:34:35 154 11:09 51 112 4 13 285 F0112
NOVOTNY ROSEMARY 60 F 1649 00:34:36 155 11:09 52 112 2 4 285 F6098
STREVEY AMBER 30 F 1778 00:34:40 157 11:10 53 112 11 24 285 F3039
STREVEY NATHAN 12 M 1776 00:34:40 156 11:10 104 173 15 30 285 M0112
BORFITZ MIKE 50 M 1336 00:34:41 158 11:10 105 173 17 23 285 M5059
SPRINGER KARLA 30 F 1771 00:34:42 159 11:11 54 112 12 24 285 F3039
PINKLEY TIFFANY 20 F 1684 00:34:46 161 11:12 56 112 21 38 285 F2029
FREEBY MORGAN 20 F 1435 00:34:46 160 11:12 55 112 20 38 285 F2029
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
SHYKULA LISA 50 F 1744 00:35:01 162 11:17 57 112 7 13 285 F5059
OTOUPALIK CHUCK 60 M 1965 00:35:04 163 11:18 106 173 5 10 285 M6098
KLEIN PETER 30 M 1522 00:35:06 164 11:19 107 173 22 34 285 M3039
CALLAGHAN DANIEL 30 M 1348 00:35:07 165 11:19 108 173 23 34 285 M3039
HE SHUSHAN 30 M 1470 00:35:08 166 11:19 109 173 24 34 285 M3039
PALACIOS BRAYAN 30 M 1667 00:35:08 167 11:19 110 173 25 34 285 M3039
OSTERKAMP LEANN 20 F 1663 00:35:12 168 11:20 58 112 22 38 285 F2029
SPAIN ANNMARIE 40 F 1761 00:35:13 169 11:21 59 112 8 12 285 F4049
MCDANIEL BRIDGET 20 F 1593 00:35:14 170 11:21 60 112 23 38 285 F2029
LANE ZACK 20 M 1534 00:35:20 171 11:23 111 173 27 34 285 M2029
LAWSON RACHEL 20 F 1537 00:35:20 172 11:23 61 112 24 38 285 F2029
SMITH JEFF 30 M 1757 00:35:29 173 11:26 112 173 26 34 285 M3039
MESS GARY 40 M 1605 00:35:37 174 11:29 113 173 11 19 285 M4049
VALENZUELA ERNESTO 40 M 1804 00:35:39 175 11:29 114 173 12 19 285 M4049
AYALA ANDRES 20 M 1932 00:35:40 176 11:29 115 173 28 34 285 M2029
LEITCH JIM 60 M 1073 00:35:48 177 11:32 116 173 6 10 285 M6098
REMBIKO ALEXANA 60 M 1074 00:35:49 178 11:32 117 173 7 10 285 M6098
KELSIC BETH 60 F 1506 00:35:57 179 11:35 62 112 3 4 285 F6098
KIRAR DYLAN 20 M 1518 00:36:01 180 11:36 118 173 29 34 285 M2029
LEWIS ERIN 40 M 1961 00:36:02 181 11:37 119 173 13 19 285 M4049
LEWIS MAYA 12 F 1962 00:36:04 182 11:37 63 112 5 13 285 F0112
LUDTKE EAN 20 M 1556 00:36:07 183 11:38 120 173 30 34 285 M2029
SHOEMAKER TERESA 20 F 1740 00:36:08 184 11:38 64 112 25 38 285 F2029
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
KEMP SARAH 20 F 1507 00:36:09 185 11:39 65 112 26 38 285 F2029
MCALISTER AMY 20 F 1584 00:36:23 186 11:43 66 112 27 38 285 F2029
MRKVICKA EMILY 20 F 1627 00:36:23 187 11:43 67 112 28 38 285 F2029
WARREN-JOHNSON ELLIE 12 F 1865 00:36:25 188 11:44 68 112 6 13 285 F0112
VALENZUELA GAEL 13 M 1805 00:36:31 189 11:46 121 173 12 16 285 M1319
LING MAYA 12 F 1543 00:36:35 190 11:47 69 112 7 13 285 F0112
LINN IAN 50 M 1544 00:36:36 191 11:48 122 173 18 23 285 M5059
LENDERMAN ERIC 40 M 1539 00:36:38 192 11:48 123 173 14 19 285 M4049
MITCHELL SCOTT 60 M 1052 00:36:38 193 11:48 124 173 8 10 285 M6098
MACIAS ZYANYA 30 F 1045 00:36:41 194 11:49 70 112 13 24 285 F3039
DAHL CHRIS 12 M 1991 00:36:43 195 11:50 125 173 16 30 285 M0112
BOGDANOVICH PEDJA 50 M 1063 00:36:45 196 11:50 126 173 19 23 285 M5059
DAHL NICHOLAS 12 M 1989 00:36:46 197 11:51 127 173 17 30 285 M0112
PLOWMAN SIERRA 12 F 1693 00:36:47 198 11:51 71 112 8 13 285 F0112
DAHL LYDIA 40 F 1988 00:36:50 199 11:52 72 112 9 12 285 F4049
HOGBERG KAJSA 12 F 1477 00:36:51 200 11:52 73 112 9 13 285 F0112
PIRKEY KIMBERLY 50 F 1685 00:36:53 201 11:53 74 112 8 13 285 F5059
BOGDONAVICH MAKI 12 M 1038 00:36:54 202 11:53 128 173 18 30 285 M0112
GUTHRIE CLAIRE 20 F 1463 00:37:31 203 12:05 75 112 29 38 285 F2029
FETTIG CRAIG 20 M 1432 00:37:32 204 12:06 129 173 31 34 285 M2029
THOMPSON GERALD 50 M 1791 00:37:49 206 12:11 130 173 20 23 285 M5059
THOMPSON VICTORIA 50 F 1790 00:37:49 205 12:11 76 112 9 13 285 F5059
THOMPSON SARA 30 F 1794 00:38:26 207 12:23 77 112 14 24 285 F3039
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
KIENTZ ASA 99 M 1513 00:38:27 208 12:23 131 173 2 7 285 M9999
KOVTUN KRISTINA 20 F 1528 00:38:31 209 12:25 78 112 30 38 285 F2029
ANTON JOHN 13 M 1310 00:38:33 210 12:25 132 173 13 16 285 M1319
PIRKEY SIERRA 13 F 1687 00:38:33 211 12:25 79 112 5 7 285 F1319
GOSSELIN MEGAN 20 F 1452 00:38:36 212 12:26 80 112 31 38 285 F2029
MARTINEZ JORDAN 30 M 1575 00:38:36 213 12:26 133 173 27 34 285 M3039
O'ROURKE SEAN 20 M 1661 00:38:37 215 12:26 134 173 32 34 285 M2029
MARTINEZ STEFANY 30 F 1576 00:38:37 214 12:26 81 112 15 24 285 F3039
KAPLAN CHRISTOPHER 30 M 1501 00:38:40 216 12:27 135 173 28 34 285 M3039
RICO GARY 40 M 1706 00:38:42 217 12:28 136 173 15 19 285 M4049
RICO ISABELLA 12 F 1707 00:38:47 218 12:30 82 112 10 13 285 F0112
ENGELBERT KAITLIN 20 F 1410 00:38:48 219 12:30 83 112 32 38 285 F2029
ENGELBERT PAUL 40 M 1411 00:38:49 220 12:30 137 173 16 19 285 M4049
MULLEN-RICO SHARON 40 F 1628 00:38:50 221 12:31 84 112 10 12 285 F4049
SHYKULA TIM 13 M 1745 00:39:19 222 12:40 138 173 14 16 285 M1319
RUCKER AYEISHA 20 F 1719 00:39:22 223 12:41 85 112 33 38 285 F2029
MYERS MARK 50 M 1633 00:39:38 224 12:46 139 173 21 23 285 M5059
BLACKWELL BRODY 12 M 1333 00:39:49 225 12:50 140 173 19 30 285 M0112
ADAMS THOMAS 60 M 1302 00:39:50 226 12:50 141 173 9 10 285 M6098
BLACKWELL MEGAN 99 F 1332 00:39:50 227 12:50 86 112 1 1 285 F9999
PALACIOS STACEY 30 F 1668 00:40:26 228 13:02 87 112 16 24 285 F3039
SEQUOIA LINDSAY 30 F 1738 00:40:35 229 13:04 88 112 17 24 285 F3039
PELLETIER BRADLEY 9 M 1051 00:40:37 230 13:05 142 173 20 30 285 M0112
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
PELLETIER TARA 30 F 1673 00:40:39 231 13:06 89 112 18 24 285 F3039
GRACEY DAN 50 M 1040 00:40:54 232 13:11 143 173 22 23 285 M5059
AINSLIE CONNOR 12 M 1984 00:41:30 233 13:22 144 173 21 30 285 M0112
CLARK ISRAEL 30 M 1352 00:41:31 234 13:22 145 173 29 34 285 M3039
HOOD BRADLEY 30 M 1484 00:41:40 235 13:25 146 173 30 34 285 M3039
MILLIKEN JENNIFER 20 F 1617 00:41:41 236 13:26 90 112 34 38 285 F2029
SHYKULA TED 12 M 1746 00:41:50 237 13:29 147 173 22 30 285 M0112
SANFORD JASON 30 M 1723 00:41:57 238 13:31 148 173 31 34 285 M3039
RISKEY KORY 30 F 1708 00:42:01 239 13:32 91 112 19 24 285 F3039
SHYKULA JEFF 40 M 1743 00:42:01 240 13:32 149 173 17 19 285 M4049
SPINNER AVERY 12 F 1767 00:42:09 241 13:35 92 112 11 13 285 F0112
SPINNER LILY 12 F 1768 00:42:10 242 13:35 93 112 12 13 285 F0112
SPINNER ADAM 40 M 1766 00:42:11 243 13:35 150 173 18 19 285 M4049
SPINNER MAX 12 M 1769 00:42:16 244 13:37 151 173 23 30 285 M0112
RISKEY MARYBETH 30 F 1071 00:42:17 245 13:37 94 112 20 24 285 F3039
PLOWMAN JESSICA 30 F 1692 00:42:19 246 13:38 95 112 21 24 285 F3039
PLOWMAN CURTIS 12 M 1695 00:42:19 247 13:38 152 173 24 30 285 M0112
SPELLMAN DREW 20 M 1763 00:42:25 248 13:40 153 173 33 34 285 M2029
AINSLIE RILEY 12 M 1982 00:42:43 249 13:46 154 173 25 30 285 M0112
AINSLIE KRISTI 40 F 1986 00:42:45 250 13:46 96 112 11 12 285 F4049
THOMPSON CHAD 30 M 1793 00:43:21 251 13:58 155 173 32 34 285 M3039
VALENZUELA ALEXIS 12 M 1806 00:43:38 252 14:03 156 173 26 30 285 M0112
LOCH JULI 50 F 1548 00:43:51 253 14:08 97 112 10 13 285 F5059
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
DECKER ERIN 30 F 1385 00:43:52 254 14:08 98 112 22 24 285 F3039
LYONS AARON 30 M 1562 00:43:55 255 14:09 157 173 33 34 285 M3039
DASCH MORGAN 20 F 1374 00:44:14 256 14:15 99 112 35 38 285 F2029
HAWLEY AUSTIN 23 M 1054 00:44:15 257 14:15 158 173 34 34 285 M2029
MOORE DESIREE 50 F 1622 00:45:10 258 14:33 100 112 11 13 285 F5059
MOORE DEVON 13 M 1623 00:45:11 259 14:33 159 173 15 16 285 M1319
DIGHE SHOMIR 60 M 1860 00:45:34 260 14:41 160 173 10 10 285 M6098
OLSON APRIL 20 F 1660 00:45:58 261 14:48 101 112 36 38 285 F2029
MORAN BENEN 13 M 1624 00:47:08 262 15:11 161 173 16 16 285 M1319
LAMPE JEFFREY 30 M 1533 00:47:10 263 15:12 162 173 34 34 285 M3039
MCPHERSON MOLLY 20 F 1600 00:47:24 264 15:16 102 112 37 38 285 F2029
BADGER JIM 50 M 1311 00:47:28 265 15:17 163 173 23 23 285 M5059
MASIULIS TAYLOR 12 M 1580 00:48:57 266 15:46 164 173 27 30 285 M0112
MASIULIS MAUREEN 30 F 1579 00:48:58 267 15:46 103 112 23 24 285 F3039
HOLLENDER LIANA 12 F 1480 00:50:45 268 16:21 104 112 13 13 285 F0112
NAME NO 99 M 1029 00:53:06 269 17:06 165 173 3 7 285 M9999
OLIKER LILLY 13 F 1656 00:53:40 270 17:17 105 112 6 7 285 F1319
OLIKER EVANGELINE 30 F 1655 00:53:48 271 17:20 106 112 24 24 285 F3039
MARTINEZ HANNAH 13 F 1577 00:55:17 272 17:48 107 112 7 7 285 F1319
HANSON MCIHELLE 50 F 1976 00:55:42 274 17:56 109 112 13 13 285 F5059
GRACEY RENEE 50 F 1975 00:55:42 273 17:56 108 112 12 13 285 F5059
NAME NO 99 M 1902 00:55:47 276 17:58 167 173 5 7 285 M9999
NAME NO 99 M 1919 00:55:47 275 17:58 166 173 4 7 285 M9999
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
NAME NO 99 M 1894 00:56:16 277 18:07 168 173 6 7 285 M9999
NAME NO 99 M 1887 00:56:17 278 18:08 169 173 7 7 285 M9999
SMITH KIM 60 F 1037 00:57:02 279 18:22 110 112 4 4 285 F6098
OLSCAMP PAIGE 20 F 1978 00:58:21 280 18:48 111 112 38 38 285 F2029
ROSHKE-LEITCH JACK 12 M 1061 01:02:57 281 20:17 170 173 28 30 285 M0112
WEBB AARON 12 M 1834 01:04:22 284 20:44 172 173 29 30 285 M0112
WEBB PATRICK 40 M 1831 01:04:22 282 20:44 171 173 19 19 285 M4049
WEBB AMY 40 F 1832 01:04:22 283 20:44 112 112 12 12 285 F4049
MASIULIS WILLIAM 12 M 1581 01:04:26 285 20:45 173 173 30 30 285 M0112