Race Results: Ball Aerospace Turkey Trot - 5K Run  
Saturday, November 17, 2018 Participants: 142 Overall - 76 Male / 66 Female
 VIEW ALL RESULTS
Sort by: Column Division Ascending  
 
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
DOMBROSKI DAN 30 M 712 00:19:35 1 6:19 1 76 1 18 142 M3039
LIRA JESUS 30 M 937 00:20:13 2 6:31 2 76 2 18 142 M3039
HARDING CADE 20 M 1005 00:20:53 3 6:44 3 76 1 15 142 M2029
SMITH JEFFERY 20 M 833 00:21:08 4 6:49 4 76 2 15 142 M2029
ENOS ALANSON 40 M 654 00:21:11 5 6:50 5 76 1 12 142 M4049
TREMBLEY GARSTON 30 M 1036 00:21:16 6 6:51 6 76 3 18 142 M3039
SMITH KYLE 30 M 898 00:21:17 7 6:52 7 76 4 18 142 M3039
BATES KATIE 30 F 649 00:21:27 8 6:55 1 66 1 19 142 F3039
BAUGHMAN MARY 20 F 653 00:21:41 9 6:59 2 66 1 15 142 F2029
SCHIEL CHRISTIE 20 F 878 00:22:01 10 7:06 3 66 2 15 142 F2029
LOWER MELISSA 20 F 767 00:22:18 11 7:11 4 66 3 15 142 F2029
ARNOLD JAMIE 30 F 629 00:22:30 12 7:15 5 66 2 19 142 F3039
SPRINGER SAM 30 M 903 00:23:07 13 7:27 8 76 5 18 142 M3039
DISSLY RICHARD 50 M 637 00:23:15 14 7:30 9 76 1 10 142 M5059
FRATER ERIC 20 M 721 00:23:26 15 7:33 10 76 3 15 142 M2029
COPPOCK ERIC 50 M 614 00:23:47 16 7:40 11 76 2 10 142 M5059
POKANOWSKI TAI 13 M 943 00:24:03 17 7:45 12 76 1 3 142 M1319
BELL MEREDITH 20 F 1002 00:24:06 18 7:46 6 66 4 15 142 F2029
FRIEDBERG ERIKA 30 F 730 00:24:11 19 7:48 7 66 3 19 142 F3039
RUPPEL DAVID 50 M 872 00:24:57 20 8:02 13 76 3 10 142 M5059
STAMEY TANNER 30 M 908 00:25:04 21 8:05 14 76 6 18 142 M3039
WALLING DAVID 50 M 873 00:25:10 22 8:07 15 76 4 10 142 M5059
DISSLY LYDIA 50 F 638 00:25:27 23 8:12 8 66 1 9 142 F5059
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
BOOTH DARREN 40 M 587 00:25:45 24 8:18 16 76 2 12 142 M4049
TROELTZSCH JOHN 50 M 954 00:26:16 25 8:28 17 76 5 10 142 M5059
WALSH AMY 40 F 976 00:26:38 26 8:35 9 66 1 11 142 F4049
YOUNG LINDSAY 30 F 856 00:26:51 27 8:39 10 66 4 19 142 F3039
FOBES JASON 20 M 669 00:26:59 28 8:42 18 76 4 15 142 M2029
KICE ALISA 50 F 746 00:27:06 29 8:44 11 66 2 9 142 F5059
BOGDANOVICH IAN 12 M 1014 00:27:15 30 8:47 19 76 1 14 142 M0112
BOGDANOVICH PEDGE 50 M 1013 00:27:15 31 8:47 20 76 6 10 142 M5059
MANCINELLI NICHOLAS 20 M 770 00:27:23 32 8:49 21 76 5 15 142 M2029
GARRY SEAN 99 M 731 00:27:36 33 8:54 22 76 1 2 142 M9999
REED NATHAN 20 M 796 00:28:28 34 9:10 23 76 6 15 142 M2029
BAER JIM 60 M 565 00:28:33 35 9:12 24 76 1 2 142 M6098
WILLIAMSON PHILLIP 12 M 999 00:28:33 36 9:12 25 76 2 14 142 M0112
COPPOCK ELIZABETH 50 F 615 00:28:38 37 9:14 12 66 3 9 142 F5059
POTTER SCOTT 30 M 794 00:28:41 38 9:15 26 76 7 18 142 M3039
HACKMAN KAREN 40 F 894 00:28:44 39 9:16 13 66 2 11 142 F4049
WEED KEVIN 40 M 989 00:28:47 40 9:17 27 76 3 12 142 M4049
CRYAN ANDREW 20 M 624 00:29:32 41 9:31 28 76 7 15 142 M2029
WILLIAMS PATRICK 20 M 1004 00:30:17 42 9:45 29 76 8 15 142 M2029
WONG GORDON 30 M 560 00:30:36 43 9:52 30 76 8 18 142 M3039
PREO LAUREN 30 F 855 00:30:41 44 9:53 14 66 5 19 142 F3039
PERSONS ELIZABETH 40 F 841 00:30:47 45 9:55 15 66 3 11 142 F4049
DALBERTH MARK 50 M 625 00:30:48 46 9:55 31 76 7 10 142 M5059
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
ROBERTS BROOKE 30 F 810 00:31:08 47 10:02 16 66 6 19 142 F3039
BLEILER BRIAN 30 M 1012 00:31:12 48 10:03 32 76 9 18 142 M3039
PETRUSKA-MANCINELLI CAITLIN 20 F 845 00:31:27 49 10:08 17 66 5 15 142 F2029
OSTENDORF WILL 30 M 787 00:31:34 50 10:10 33 76 10 18 142 M3039
FOBES JEREMY 40 M 668 00:32:03 51 10:20 34 76 4 12 142 M4049
WACKER HOLLY 50 F 972 00:32:12 52 10:23 18 66 4 9 142 F5059
WILLIAMSON CRAIG 40 M 998 00:32:25 53 10:27 35 76 5 12 142 M4049
ASMUSSEN CHRIS 20 M 564 00:32:28 54 10:28 36 76 9 15 142 M2029
MCALISTER AMY 20 F 784 00:32:29 55 10:28 19 66 6 15 142 F2029
HARRIS ANDREW 20 M 704 00:32:50 56 10:35 37 76 10 15 142 M2029
LAWSON ROBERT 20 F 936 00:32:53 57 10:36 20 66 7 15 142 F2029
LANE ZACHARY 20 M 1024 00:32:53 58 10:36 38 76 11 15 142 M2029
FREUD PAUL 99 M 680 00:32:56 59 10:37 39 76 2 2 142 M9999
MRKVICKA EMILY 20 F 785 00:32:58 60 10:37 21 66 8 15 142 F2029
KAWIECKI KATHERINE 30 F 741 00:33:02 61 10:39 22 66 7 19 142 F3039
MCPHERSON BRANDI 20 F 793 00:33:07 62 10:40 23 66 9 15 142 F2029
SPUHLER DIDIER 12 M 907 00:33:20 63 10:44 40 76 3 14 142 M0112
SPUHLER PETER 40 M 905 00:33:21 64 10:45 41 76 6 12 142 M4049
BRADLEY MEGAN 30 F 925 00:33:22 65 10:45 24 66 8 19 142 F3039
LAMPE JEFF 30 M 924 00:33:23 66 10:45 42 76 11 18 142 M3039
THOMPSON ANNABEL 13 F 951 00:33:24 67 10:46 25 66 1 2 142 F1319
MATTHEIS AMANDA 30 F 783 00:33:33 68 10:49 26 66 9 19 142 F3039
REARDON CLAIRE 20 F 862 00:33:33 69 10:49 27 66 10 15 142 F2029
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
MUNTEANU ALEX 12 M 935 00:33:42 70 10:51 43 76 4 14 142 M0112
HAER KATHRYN 40 F 1019 00:33:52 71 10:55 28 66 4 11 142 F4049
FERRIE MACKENZIE 30 F 964 00:33:54 73 10:55 30 66 11 19 142 F3039
STREVEY AMBER 30 F 930 00:33:54 72 10:55 29 66 10 19 142 F3039
KAMPE THOMAS 50 M 740 00:34:10 74 11:01 44 76 8 10 142 M5059
SCHLEPER WILL 13 M 880 00:34:20 75 11:04 45 76 2 3 142 M1319
SPUHLER ALEX 12 M 906 00:34:25 76 11:05 46 76 5 14 142 M0112
COPPOCK LOGAN 13 M 618 00:34:26 77 11:06 47 76 3 3 142 M1319
LENDERMAN ERIC 40 M 762 00:34:28 78 11:06 48 76 7 12 142 M4049
RISKUS ANDREW 30 M 800 00:34:29 79 11:07 49 76 12 18 142 M3039
RISKUS EVAN 12 M 808 00:34:29 80 11:07 50 76 6 14 142 M0112
DURAZO JAMINE 30 F 922 00:34:34 81 11:08 31 66 12 19 142 F3039
MOORE DEVON 12 M 803 00:34:47 82 11:12 51 76 7 14 142 M0112
MOORE DESIREE 50 F 804 00:34:55 83 11:15 32 66 5 9 142 F5059
KISSINGER ZIA 12 F 750 00:35:07 84 11:19 33 66 1 9 142 F0112
KISSINGER SCOTT 40 M 749 00:35:10 85 11:20 52 76 8 12 142 M4049
NOVOTNY LAUREN 99 F 823 00:35:16 86 11:22 34 66 1 1 142 F9999
OKEPE OLIVER 30 M 1010 00:35:26 87 11:25 53 76 13 18 142 M3039
TURICIANO NIC 20 M 956 00:35:28 89 11:26 54 76 12 15 142 M2029
FARRIS BETSY 20 F 662 00:35:28 88 11:26 35 66 11 15 142 F2029
BORFITZ MEGAN 13 F 589 00:35:29 90 11:26 36 66 2 2 142 F1319
BORFITZ MIKE 40 M 588 00:35:30 91 11:26 55 76 9 12 142 M4049
PERRY JILLIAN 12 F 970 00:35:35 92 11:28 37 66 2 9 142 F0112
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
HOOD BRADLEY 20 M 718 00:35:36 93 11:28 56 76 13 15 142 M2029
PERRY SCOTT 30 M 967 00:35:38 94 11:29 57 76 14 18 142 M3039
STEVENSON ADAM 40 M 916 00:35:41 95 11:30 58 76 10 12 142 M4049
SMITH JEFF 30 M 899 00:35:42 96 11:30 59 76 15 18 142 M3039
CONLEY ELLIE 12 F 688 00:36:26 97 11:44 38 66 3 9 142 F0112
LING MAYA 12 F 765 00:36:28 98 11:45 39 66 4 9 142 F0112
KENDALL JJ 12 M 941 00:36:34 99 11:47 60 76 8 14 142 M0112
KENDALL LEWIS 40 M 938 00:36:35 100 11:47 61 76 11 12 142 M4049
CONLEY KARA 40 F 670 00:36:48 101 11:51 40 66 5 11 142 F4049
CONLEY CAITLIN 12 F 681 00:36:50 102 11:52 41 66 5 9 142 F0112
GAINES JOSIE 12 F 684 00:36:50 103 11:52 42 66 6 9 142 F0112
GAINES JORDAN 12 F 685 00:36:51 104 11:52 43 66 7 9 142 F0112
GAINES JASON 40 M 683 00:36:52 105 11:53 62 76 12 12 142 M4049
COULTER JULIE 30 F 619 00:36:56 106 11:54 44 66 13 19 142 F3039
ALLEN-GAINES TANYA 40 F 562 00:36:59 107 11:55 45 66 6 11 142 F4049
WHEELER JESSICA 30 F 991 00:37:24 108 12:03 46 66 14 19 142 F3039
GRAINAWI THEO 12 M 748 00:37:57 109 12:14 63 76 9 14 142 M0112
GRAINAWI NASSER 30 M 734 00:37:59 110 12:14 64 76 16 18 142 M3039
NOVOTNY ROSEMARY 50 F 825 00:38:05 111 12:16 47 66 6 9 142 F5059
GRACEY DAN 50 M 1021 00:39:47 112 12:49 65 76 9 10 142 M5059
SPUHLER AUDRA 40 F 904 00:40:06 113 12:55 48 66 7 11 142 F4049
ZOLOT SABINA 30 F 863 00:40:06 114 12:55 49 66 15 19 142 F3039
THOMPSON GERALD 50 M 950 00:40:43 115 13:07 66 76 10 10 142 M5059
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
THOMPSON VICTORIA 50 F 949 00:40:44 116 13:07 50 66 7 9 142 F5059
HOGBERG KAJSA 12 F 716 00:40:56 117 13:11 51 66 8 9 142 F0112
SHOEMAKER TERESA 20 F 889 00:40:59 118 13:12 52 66 12 15 142 F2029
HUTCHINS IAN 20 M 726 00:42:31 119 13:42 67 76 14 15 142 M2029
JOHNSON KATHLEEN 30 F 735 00:43:32 120 14:01 53 66 16 19 142 F3039
YANG KATHY 30 F 591 00:43:32 121 14:01 54 66 17 19 142 F3039
ARCHAMBAULT SAMANTHA 20 F 621 00:46:03 122 14:50 55 66 13 15 142 F2029
MILLIKEN JENNIFER 20 F 802 00:46:04 123 14:50 56 66 14 15 142 F2029
VETO MICHAEL 30 M 843 00:46:12 124 14:53 68 76 17 18 142 M3039
GRAINAWI ALISA 30 F 738 00:47:30 125 15:18 57 66 18 19 142 F3039
ENOS HEATHER 40 F 655 00:48:10 126 15:31 58 66 8 11 142 F4049
FETTIG JASON 30 M 664 00:48:11 128 15:31 70 76 18 18 142 M3039
ENOS TAD 12 M 656 00:48:11 127 15:31 69 76 10 14 142 M0112
FETTIG CHRISTA 30 F 665 00:48:12 129 15:32 59 66 19 19 142 F3039
FETTIG JACOB 12 M 666 00:48:15 130 15:33 71 76 11 14 142 M0112
DOMBROSKI ALISON 12 F 714 00:48:16 131 15:33 60 66 9 9 142 F0112
MITCHELL SCOTT 60 M 958 00:48:34 132 15:39 72 76 2 2 142 M6098
GRAINAWI RONAN 12 M 742 00:49:10 133 15:50 73 76 12 14 142 M0112
MYNATT GARRETT 20 M 973 00:50:00 134 16:06 74 76 15 15 142 M2029
MYNATT MACKENZIE 20 F 1031 00:50:12 135 16:10 61 66 15 15 142 F2029
WEBB EVAN 12 M 1032 00:54:39 136 17:36 75 76 13 14 142 M0112
DOTY HEATHER 40 F 646 00:55:00 137 17:43 62 66 9 11 142 F4049
KEENE VIDA 40 F 753 00:55:50 138 17:59 63 66 10 11 142 F4049
Last Name
First Name
Age
Gender
City
Bib
Gun Time
Overall
Pace
Gender Place
Gender_Total
Div Place
Div_Total
Total
Division
GRACEY RENEE 50 F 1020 00:56:11 139 18:06 64 66 8 9 142 F5059
HANSON MICHELLE 50 F 986 00:56:13 140 18:06 65 66 9 9 142 F5059
FRANZ ANGEL 12 M 1016 00:57:44 142 18:36 76 76 14 14 142 M0112
FRANZ GRACE 40 F 1018 00:57:44 141 18:36 66 66 11 11 142 F4049