Race Results: Nearly Naked 5K - Phi Kappa Tau Phive K - NearlyNaked5K-PhiKappaTauPhiveK-7:04:07 PM
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017
 
 
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age   Division   Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     20:05   6:28.1    296  Ethan Wykert                      24  M20-24           -    M     1
    2     22:59   7:24.1    302  Joseph Nguyen                     39  M35-39           -    M     2
    3     24:15   7:48.5    275  Megan  Lemke, Cedar Rapids        31  F30-34           -    F     1
    4     24:40   7:56.6    290  Kenni Sterns, Marion              24  F20-24           -    F     2
    5     25:00   8:03.0    285  Robert Pollitt, Cedar Rapids      44  M40-44           -    M     3
    6     25:09   8:05.7    252  Kaleb Bloomer, Cedar rapids       24  M20-24           1    M     4
    7     26:12   8:26.3    273  Marty Labs, Cedar Rapids          57  M55-59           1    M     5
    8     26:29   8:31.6    268  Amy Homan, Cedar Rapids           50  F50-54           -    F     3
    9     27:09   8:44.6    278  Kristen Marion, Cedar Rapids      39  F35-39           1    F     4
   10     27:39   8:54.0    289  Ed Sokoloski, Cedar Rapids        53  M50-54           1    M     6
   11     27:42   8:55.0    264  Janna Girardi, Cedar Rapids       38  F35-39           2    F     5
   12     28:19   9:07.0    308  Michelle Clark, Coralville        44  F40-44           1    F     6
   13     28:41   9:14.0    272  eathan krieger, cedar rapids      13  M10-14           1    M     7
   14     28:44   9:15.2    271  nikki kreger, cedar rapids        34  F30-34           1    F     7
   15     29:27   9:29.0    295  Natalie Zutter, Cedar Rapids      19  F15-19           1    F     8
   16     29:54   9:37.7    282  Joe Mischka, Cedar Rapids         53  M50-54           2    M     8
   17     30:46   9:54.2    294  Shannon Umbdenstock, Center Point 41  F40-44           2    F     9
   18     31:20  10:05.2    279  rick Martinek, Prior Lake         61  M60-64           1    M     9
   19     31:29  10:08.1    293  Kelsey Tweeton, Cedar Rapids      26  F25-29           1    F    10
   20     31:34  10:09.8    292  Morgan Troendle, Marion           27  F25-29           2    F    11
   21     31:34  10:09.8    277  Ambrea Manley, Marion             28  F25-29           3    F    12
   22     32:01  10:18.3    256  Gabrielle Cronbaugh, Cedar Rapids 24  F20-24           1    F    13
   23     33:19  10:43.5    265  Lisa Gleason, CEDAR RAPIDS        38  F35-39           3    F    14
   24     33:24  10:45.1    309  Stephen Fasnacht, Monticello      44  M40-44           1    M    10
   25     33:41  10:50.5    286  Sarah Pudenz , Cedar Rapids       32  F30-34           2    F    15
   26     33:55  10:55.3    251  Raven Barton, Ankeny,ia           12  F10-14           1    F    16
   27     33:55  10:55.3    250  Brian Barton, Ankeny,ia           37  M35-39           1    M    11
   28     34:42  11:10.1    270  Shannon Kramer, Cedar Rapids      21  F20-24           2    F    17
   29     34:42  11:10.2    260  Samantha Felton, Dubuque          30  F30-34           3    F    18
   30     34:43  11:10.5    274  Amy Larkin, Coralville            41  F40-44           3    F    19
   31     35:33  11:26.7    283  Jen Noe , Marion                  29  F25-29           4    F    20
   32     36:33  11:46.1    306  Sydney Pitstick, Marion           20  F20-24           3    F    21
   33     36:33  11:46.1    307  Leah Shaffer, Clayton             19  F15-19           2    F    22
   34     37:33  12:05.3    303  Hanna Thompson, Cedar rapids      20  F20-24           4    F    23
   35     40:43  13:06.3    280  Braedyn Mason, Cedar Rapids        8  M9 and Under     1    M    12
   36     41:50  13:27.9    263  Mark Francke, Cedar Rapids        41  M40-44           2    M    13
   37     42:58  13:49.8    267  Nikki Hansen, Manchester          36  F35-39           4    F    24
   38     46:32  14:58.7    288  Christine Sedrel, Iowa City       70  F70-74           1    F    25
   39     47:42  15:21.3    298  Sherri Gorrell                    50  F50-54           1    F    26
   40     48:29  15:36.3    262  Bob Foster, Rock Island           61  M60-64           2    M    14
   41     48:36  15:38.6    300  Stephie Libben                    44  F40-44           4    F    27
   42     48:36  15:38.9    301  Steven Libben                     45  M45-49           1    M    15
   43     48:38  15:39.2    299  Bruce Gorrell                     51  M50-54           3    M    16
   44     48:42  15:40.5    291  Emily Tobin, Rock Island          30  F30-34           4    F    28
   45     50:07  16:07.9    281  Molly McGaffic, Cedar Rapids      28  F25-29           5    F    29
   46     50:07  16:07.9    269  Chloe Howe, Cedar Rapids          28  F25-29           6    F    30
   47     50:15  16:10.4    257  Ranell Dennis, Milan              52  F50-54           2    F    31
   48     50:15  16:10.4    261  Susan Foster, Rock Island         53  F50-54           3    F    32
   49     50:22  16:12.7    287  Kathy Rogers, Bettendorf          47  F45-49           1    F    33
   50     52:16  16:49.5    254  Brynn Blume, North Liberty         9  F9 and Under     1    F    34
   51     52:35  16:55.6    253  Jennifer Blume, North Liberty     40  F40-44           5    F    35
   52     52:51  17:00.8    258  Molly Dodd, Hiawatha              28  F25-29           7    F    36
   53     52:52  17:01.0    259  Jason Dodd, Hiawatha              38  M35-39           2    M    17
   54     53:10  17:06.8    311  Paige Nelson, Cedar rapids, IA    19  F15-19           3    F    37
   55     53:10  17:06.9    284  Andie  Panozzo, Lakewood          19  F15-19           4    F    38
   56     56:46  18:16.6    276  Lisa Lockheart, East Moline       53  F50-54           4    F    39
   57   1:00:18  19:24.5    310  Farrah Groomes, Cedar Rapids      39  F35-39           5    F    40

Division Results
Male
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     20:05   6:28.1    296  Ethan Wykert                      24
    2     22:59   7:24.1    302  Joseph Nguyen                     39
    3     25:00   8:03.0    285  Robert Pollitt, Cedar Rapids      44
    4     25:09   8:05.7    252  Kaleb Bloomer, Cedar rapids       24
    5     26:12   8:26.3    273  Marty Labs, Cedar Rapids          57
    6     27:39   8:54.0    289  Ed Sokoloski, Cedar Rapids        53
    7     28:41   9:14.0    272  eathan krieger, cedar rapids      13
    8     29:54   9:37.7    282  Joe Mischka, Cedar Rapids         53
    9     31:20  10:05.2    279  rick Martinek, Prior Lake         61
   10     33:24  10:45.1    309  Stephen Fasnacht, Monticello      44
   11     33:55  10:55.3    250  Brian Barton, Ankeny,ia           37
   12     40:43  13:06.3    280  Braedyn Mason, Cedar Rapids        8
   13     41:50  13:27.9    263  Mark Francke, Cedar Rapids        41
   14     48:29  15:36.3    262  Bob Foster, Rock Island           61
   15     48:36  15:38.9    301  Steven Libben                     45
   16     48:38  15:39.2    299  Bruce Gorrell                     51
   17     52:52  17:01.0    259  Jason Dodd, Hiawatha              38

Female
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     24:15   7:48.5    275  Megan  Lemke, Cedar Rapids        31
    2     24:40   7:56.6    290  Kenni Sterns, Marion              24
    3     26:29   8:31.6    268  Amy Homan, Cedar Rapids           50
    4     27:09   8:44.6    278  Kristen Marion, Cedar Rapids      39
    5     27:42   8:55.0    264  Janna Girardi, Cedar Rapids       38
    6     28:19   9:07.0    308  Michelle Clark, Coralville        44
    7     28:44   9:15.2    271  nikki kreger, cedar rapids        34
    8     29:27   9:29.0    295  Natalie Zutter, Cedar Rapids      19
    9     30:46   9:54.2    294  Shannon Umbdenstock, Center Point 41
   10     31:29  10:08.1    293  Kelsey Tweeton, Cedar Rapids      26
   11     31:34  10:09.8    292  Morgan Troendle, Marion           27
   12     31:34  10:09.8    277  Ambrea Manley, Marion             28
   13     32:01  10:18.3    256  Gabrielle Cronbaugh, Cedar Rapids 24
   14     33:19  10:43.5    265  Lisa Gleason, CEDAR RAPIDS        38
   15     33:41  10:50.5    286  Sarah Pudenz , Cedar Rapids       32
   16     33:55  10:55.3    251  Raven Barton, Ankeny,ia           12
   17     34:42  11:10.1    270  Shannon Kramer, Cedar Rapids      21
   18     34:42  11:10.2    260  Samantha Felton, Dubuque          30
   19     34:43  11:10.5    274  Amy Larkin, Coralville            41
   20     35:33  11:26.7    283  Jen Noe , Marion                  29
   21     36:33  11:46.1    306  Sydney Pitstick, Marion           20
   22     36:33  11:46.1    307  Leah Shaffer, Clayton             19
   23     37:33  12:05.3    303  Hanna Thompson, Cedar rapids      20
   24     42:58  13:49.8    267  Nikki Hansen, Manchester          36
   25     46:32  14:58.7    288  Christine Sedrel, Iowa City       70
   26     47:42  15:21.3    298  Sherri Gorrell                    50
   27     48:36  15:38.6    300  Stephie Libben                    44
   28     48:42  15:40.5    291  Emily Tobin, Rock Island          30
   29     50:07  16:07.9    281  Molly McGaffic, Cedar Rapids      28
   30     50:07  16:07.9    269  Chloe Howe, Cedar Rapids          28
   31     50:15  16:10.4    257  Ranell Dennis, Milan              52
   32     50:15  16:10.4    261  Susan Foster, Rock Island         53
   33     50:22  16:12.7    287  Kathy Rogers, Bettendorf          47
   34     52:16  16:49.5    254  Brynn Blume, North Liberty         9
   35     52:35  16:55.6    253  Jennifer Blume, North Liberty     40
   36     52:51  17:00.8    258  Molly Dodd, Hiawatha              28
   37     53:10  17:06.8    311  Paige Nelson, Cedar rapids, IA    19
   38     53:10  17:06.9    284  Andie  Panozzo, Lakewood          19
   39     56:46  18:16.6    276  Lisa Lockheart, East Moline       53
   40   1:00:18  19:24.5    310  Farrah Groomes, Cedar Rapids      39

Division: F9 and Under
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     52:16  16:49.5    254  Brynn Blume, North Liberty         9

Division: M9 and Under
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     40:43  13:06.3    280  Braedyn Mason, Cedar Rapids        8

Division: F10-14
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     33:55  10:55.3    251  Raven Barton, Ankeny,ia           12

Division: M10-14
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     28:41   9:14.0    272  eathan krieger, cedar rapids      13

Division: F15-19
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     29:27   9:29.0    295  Natalie Zutter, Cedar Rapids      19
    2     36:33  11:46.1    307  Leah Shaffer, Clayton             19
    3     53:10  17:06.8    311  Paige Nelson, Cedar rapids, IA    19
    4     53:10  17:06.9    284  Andie  Panozzo, Lakewood          19

Division: F20-24
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     32:01  10:18.3    256  Gabrielle Cronbaugh, Cedar Rapids 24
    2     34:42  11:10.1    270  Shannon Kramer, Cedar Rapids      21
    3     36:33  11:46.1    306  Sydney Pitstick, Marion           20
    4     37:33  12:05.3    303  Hanna Thompson, Cedar rapids      20

Division: M20-24
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     25:09   8:05.7    252  Kaleb Bloomer, Cedar rapids       24

Division: F25-29
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     31:29  10:08.1    293  Kelsey Tweeton, Cedar Rapids      26
    2     31:34  10:09.8    292  Morgan Troendle, Marion           27
    3     31:34  10:09.8    277  Ambrea Manley, Marion             28
    4     35:33  11:26.7    283  Jen Noe , Marion                  29
    5     50:07  16:07.9    281  Molly McGaffic, Cedar Rapids      28
    6     50:07  16:07.9    269  Chloe Howe, Cedar Rapids          28
    7     52:51  17:00.8    258  Molly Dodd, Hiawatha              28

Division: F30-34
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     28:44   9:15.2    271  nikki kreger, cedar rapids        34
    2     33:41  10:50.5    286  Sarah Pudenz , Cedar Rapids       32
    3     34:42  11:10.2    260  Samantha Felton, Dubuque          30
    4     48:42  15:40.5    291  Emily Tobin, Rock Island          30

Division: F35-39
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     27:09   8:44.6    278  Kristen Marion, Cedar Rapids      39
    2     27:42   8:55.0    264  Janna Girardi, Cedar Rapids       38
    3     33:19  10:43.5    265  Lisa Gleason, CEDAR RAPIDS        38
    4     42:58  13:49.8    267  Nikki Hansen, Manchester          36
    5   1:00:18  19:24.5    310  Farrah Groomes, Cedar Rapids      39

Division: M35-39
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     33:55  10:55.3    250  Brian Barton, Ankeny,ia           37
    2     52:52  17:01.0    259  Jason Dodd, Hiawatha              38

Division: F40-44
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     28:19   9:07.0    308  Michelle Clark, Coralville        44
    2     30:46   9:54.2    294  Shannon Umbdenstock, Center Point 41
    3     34:43  11:10.5    274  Amy Larkin, Coralville            41
    4     48:36  15:38.6    300  Stephie Libben                    44
    5     52:35  16:55.6    253  Jennifer Blume, North Liberty     40

Division: M40-44
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     33:24  10:45.1    309  Stephen Fasnacht, Monticello      44
    2     41:50  13:27.9    263  Mark Francke, Cedar Rapids        41

Division: F45-49
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     50:22  16:12.7    287  Kathy Rogers, Bettendorf          47

Division: M45-49
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     48:36  15:38.9    301  Steven Libben                     45

Division: F50-54
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     47:42  15:21.3    298  Sherri Gorrell                    50
    2     50:15  16:10.4    257  Ranell Dennis, Milan              52
    3     50:15  16:10.4    261  Susan Foster, Rock Island         53
    4     56:46  18:16.6    276  Lisa Lockheart, East Moline       53

Division: M50-54
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     27:39   8:54.0    289  Ed Sokoloski, Cedar Rapids        53
    2     29:54   9:37.7    282  Joe Mischka, Cedar Rapids         53
    3     48:38  15:39.2    299  Bruce Gorrell                     51

Division: M55-59
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     26:12   8:26.3    273  Marty Labs, Cedar Rapids          57

Division: M60-64
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     31:20  10:05.2    279  rick Martinek, Prior Lake         61
    2     48:29  15:36.3    262  Bob Foster, Rock Island           61

Division: F70-74
Place    Time     Pace     Bib#             Name/City             Age 
    1     46:32  14:58.7    288  Christine Sedrel, Iowa City       70